Teams

U5S1

Coach – Andrew Mckenzie

Henry Allen

Slater Daniel

Brandon Elgey

Travis Fairleigh

Aidan McKenzie

Elijah Tupouniua

U6D1

Coach – Mick Cordner

Teryn Alexiou

Milani Cordner

Xavier Gerritsen

Erica Leseberg

Samuel Witchard

Heston Yeo

U6D2

Coach – Darren Clark

Bryce Callaghan

Conner Clark

Tao Cordonnier

April Kennedy

Lucas Troilo

Thomas Turnbull

U7T1

Coach – Darren James

Daina Clark

Daniel Cooper

Alex Lee

Bronte Uptin

Kaylee Uptin

Anakin Vandersteen

U7T2

Coach – Larissa Clark

Charlie Campbell

Patrick Crowdy

Jackson Duke

James Dukes

Jacob James

Michael James

U8O1

Coach – Carl Teves

Manager- Kelly Metcalfe

Evan Dickson

Daniel Gallo

Edmund Hendriks

Harrison Kerr

Zara O'Sullivan

Riley Schroder

Nina Teves

Patrick Turnbull

U8O2

Coach – Alejandro Murdoch

Ronan Bilson

Samuel Cossgrove

Euan Magee

Lily Maskill

Jasmine O'Neill

Xavier Troilo

Ronan Waters

Angus Wighton

U9A

Coach – Luke Brien

Manager – Nichole Brien Monteleone

Jacob Allen

Luke Charlesworth

Adam Cooper

Max Dawkings

Jack Ellis

Maxwell Gross

Cohen Lee

Sebastian Monteleone

Mason Myles

Nicholas Proctor

Matthew Tonkin

U9ES

Coach – Colin Klajman

Rhiannon Davies

Tristan Jennings

Ashley Klajman

Isabelle Marsh

Kadin Mitchell

Olivia Morgan

Adam O'Neill

River Quennelle

David Scott

Jackson Shepherd

Ellie Yeo

U10BS

Coach – Keiran Witchard

Manager – Mick Cordner

Ethan Beer

Ashton Catton

Bailey Cordner

Drew Cross

Corey Flight

Cooper Ham

William Hawksley

Emily Jacobsen

Ethan Scarce

Archie Waters

Max Westerman

Thomas Witchard

U10D

Coach – Ryan Woods

Manager – Gillian Graf

Jacob Chant

Hana Dickson

Seth Graf

Tyler Green

Jamie Hibbs

Chloe Hughes

Elena Leseberg

Ella Maskill

Torah McGuigan

Keira Soames

Chayse Tomasi

Keira White

U11DS

Coach – Michael Wighton

Coach – Matthew Graham

Christopher Bellchambers

Thomas Callaghan

Jayde Findlay

Billy Harris

Mikaela Magro

James Proctor

Christopher Rae

Ella Swinford

Reece Vaughan

Joshua Watkins

Jack Wighton

U12C

Coach – Nick Sansotta

Matthew Charlesworth

Noah Crossingham

Henri Dehe

Chris Flower

Donnacha Heaney

Ernest Leseberg

Jai McLachlan

Taj Oehm

Leif Quennelle

Shae Quennelle

Chinmai Saha

Rhys Sansotta

U12E

Coach – Tanmai Saha

Manager – Mark Sorenson

Jasmine Breakwell

Ryder Ceeney

Tylor Fonssbach

Kristopher Harriman

Connor Hevers-Cox

Oscar Hooker

Ruby McCarthy

Fletcher Moore

Paul Scott

Ethan Sorensen

Bryce Turrall

Jackson Williams

U13B

Coach – Jason Dawkins

Manager – Alison Dawkins

James Breakwell

Marcus Channing

Kai Dawkings

Aiden Dickson

Jye Hughes

Hudson King

Joshua Kirby

Nathan Lewis

Regan O'Brien

Kynan Saul

Shaun Turnbull

Eamon Wilde

U13D

Coach – Nigel Lindsay

Blake Chapman-Kennedy

Natalie Cochrane

Samuel Keating

Emma Leseberg

Reece Lindsay

Jade McIntyre

Aleah Soames

Riley Steele

Zarne Thomas

Shane Ward

Zachary Webb

Cameron Williams

U14B

Coach – Wade Butler

Aaron Brien

Jamie Cairns

Sam Channon

Angus Chippindale

Michael Drake

John French

William Jacobsen

Rory Muir

Liam Oakes

Sean Rae

Ethan Ridges

Lachlan Russell

Jackson Smith

U14D

Coach – Bradyn Todhunter

Coach – Jayden Howell

Sophie Barnes

Vanessa Bun

Riley Burkwood

Taleisha Caruana

Logan Daniel

Teakayla Davies

Joshua Fenwick

Jordan Graham

Jake Hooker

Declan Kelly

Isla Readett

Saxon Thomas

M16C

Coach – Kyle Barnes

Lachlan Barnes

Luke Brien

Lachlan Briggs

Jonas Cedervall Norton

Ethan Darley

Danny Finey

Matthew Hogg

Brady Holmes

Hayden Hughes

Blayze Jackson – Beazley

Dylan Lom

Kelton McLachlan

Alejandro Murdoch

Brayden Rayner

M18C

Coach – Wayne Murray

Ass Coach – Marco Snr Martinez

Rhys Brilley

Sonny Chand

Rory Channon

Mathew Graham

Matthew Harding

Curtis Johnson

Sean Kirby

Lachlan Mackie

Nathan McKenzie

Nicholas Murray

Corgan Paterson

Wesley Ridges

Bailey Smith

M18A

Coach – Jack Giunta

Manager – James Mabberley

Bennjamin Amiet

Jesse Drake

Finn Fagerstrom

Michael Farek

Isaak Giunta

Corey Hughes

Thomas Khlueapwichit

Ethan Mabberley

Brayden Mangan

Dylan Pardey

Toby Piney

Tanmai-Krishna Saha

Tyler Smith

Bradyn Todhunter

Darcy Walker